logo banner
spacerfacebookGOOGLEtwitterVIMEOspacerDATESPHOTOSVIDEOSSHOPIMPRINTLINKS
JANUAR
FEB
MRZ
APR
MAI
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OKT
NOV
DEZEMBER
spacer
  THU
01.08.
23:30
Sirens of Culture Bass
SIRENS OF CULTURE BASS

Downstairs
DJs: Ros (Addiction rec.Gdynia / Pol),
Diaz Soto (Addicted to Bass), Kommander Keen (Bassdive)
Drum'n'Bass, Jungle

Backyard
DJs: One and ONE (Carepack Rec.),
Melcut (Bassmania_Münster), Rando (Freiraum.MS)
Techhouse, Electro, Dubstep
   
trennlinie
  FRI
02.08.
23:00
  COLLEGE ROCK

Downstairs
DJs: Ingo Raddinski, Ibiza Pete
80s, Mashup, Pop, Punk Rock, Rock’n’Roll, 60s, Trash

Upstairs
DJs: The Goodfellas
Punk Rock, Alternative, Indie, Rock, Hardcore, Emo

Outdoor
DJ: Sören Glutamat
R'n'B, Motown, Rare Groove, Northern Soul
 
trennlinie
  SAT
03.08.
23:00
Beat Streets BEAT STREETS

Downstairs
DJ: iLL O.
90s Hip Hop

Upstairs
DJs: Han Shock, Dejoe
Oldschool, Breaks, Disco Hits

Backyard
DJane: Roxy One
Soul, Funk, Classics

Outdoor
DJ: Bad Leroy
All Time Classics
 
trennlinie
  SUN
04.08.
23:00
Sunday Selection
SUNDAY SELECTION

Downstairs
DJs: Mystic Roots, Red Sun
Reggae, Dancehall
   
trennlinie
  MON
05.08.
20:00
Downset DOWNSET
presented by Trinity Music

Downstairs
LIVE: Downset (US / Hardcore, Metal, Hip Hop),
Soulground (DE / Hardcore)
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  TUE
06.08.
19:30
Circle Takes The Square CIRCLE TAKES THE SQUARE
presented by Stateless Society

Downstairs
LIVE: Circle Takes The Square (US / Apocalyptic Punk Rock),
Code Orange Kids (US / Punk, HC), Full Of Hell (US / HC Punk),
Henry Fonda (DE / Powerviolence), Afterlife Kids (DE / HC, Metal),
Special: Exhibition from Tom is the Bastard
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  TUE
06.08.
23:00
Super Tuesday
SUPER TUESDAY

Upstairs
DJs: Hoffmann & Hoffmann DJ Team
80s, Retro, Remixes & Mashup
   
trennlinie
  WED
07.08.
19:00
Catharsis CATHARSIS
presented by Stateless Society

Downstairs
LIVE: Catharsis (US / HC Punk),
Magrudergrind (US / Grindcore, Punk),
Coffins (JP / Doom, Deathmetal),
PanzerkreuzeR (DE / Sludge, Doom, Metal), + Special Guest
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  WED
07.08.
23:00
Beatevolution meets Bassstation BEATEVOLUTION meets BASSSTATION

Downstairs
DJs: Bass Station Sound
Reggae, Dancehall

Backyard
DJs: The Beatevolutioners aka Millionaer, LeBob,
iGadget, Grizzly Adams
Hip Hop, Breaks, Future Bass
 
trennlinie
  THU
08.08.
23:30
Step Higher STEP HIGHER

Downstairs
DJs: Nursa, Hardy, Upzet
Drum'n'Bass, Breaks

Backyard
DJs: Klubkid & Deck
Drum'n'Bass, Breaks
 
trennlinie
  FRI
09.08.
23:00
  FOREVER YOUNG

Downstairs
DJs:
Pop, New Wave, NDW und Rock'n'Roll

Upstairs
DJs:
Hip Hop Classics

Backyard
DJs:
Indie, Rock and Metal Classics

Outdoor
DJs:
Ska, Reggae Classics
 
trennlinie
  SAT
10.08.
19:00
Teenage Bottlerocket TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET
presented by Greyzone

Backyard
LIVE: Teenage Bottlerocket (US / Melodic Punkrock, Skatepunk),
Irish Handcuffs (DE / Punkrock)
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  SAT
10.08.
23:00
  BORN 2 ROLL

Downstairs
DJs: Dister, Dejoe
90s Rap Classics, Old School

Upstairs
DJs: Han Shock, Mondee
Club Classics, Funk, Soul, Originals

Backyard
DJs: Bambule Floor feat. Mirko Machine
Deutsch Hip Hop

Outdoor
DJ: Flow
Early Reggae, Ska
 
trennlinie
  SUN
11.08.
23:00
Sunday Selection
SUNDAY SELECTION

Downstairs
DJs: Mystic Roots, Red Sun
Reggae, Dancehall
   
trennlinie
  TUE
13.08.
23:00
Super Tuesday
SUPER TUESDAY

Upstairs
DJs: Hoffmann & Hoffmann DJ Team
80s, Retro, Remixes & Mashup
   
trennlinie
  WED
14.08.
23:00
Beatevolution meets Bassstation BEATEVOLUTION meets BASSSTATION

Downstairs
DJs: Bass Station Sound
Reggae, Dancehall

Backyard
DJs: The Beatevolutioners aka Millionaer, LeBob,
iGadget, Grizzly Adams
Hip Hop, Breaks, Future Bass
 
trennlinie
  THU
15.08.
23:30
Sirens Of Culture Bass SIRENS OF CULTURE BASS

Downstairs
DJs: Jimi Handtrix (Dub der Guten Hoffnung), N'justice (db Syntonic),
Red Sun (Bass Station), Sinner (The Breaks)
Drum'n'Bass, Jungle

Backyard
DJs: Radek (Carepack Berlin, Good Th!ng),
Merlinizzl (Carepack Berlin), Rando (Freiraum/MS)
Nu:Breaks, Electro, Breaks
 
trennlinie
  FRI
16.08.
23:00
  LETS ROCK THE HOUSE AGAIN

Downstairs
DJs: Ill Osby & Axl F.
MashUp, Hip Hop & Club Classics

Upstairs
DJane: Julie Parker
90s Crossover

Backyard
DJ: Sören Glutamat
80s Soul with a touch of more
 
trennlinie
  SAT
17.08.
23:00
  KONICHIWA BITCHES

Downstairs
DJs: The Smells & Special Guests, Deo
Hip Hop Classics, Club

Upstairs
DJs: El Bufonk (FunkyStretchMarks / OneManCru),
Muddy Hecler (FunkyStretchMarks / Juicemarket), Disko Hengst
Disko, Funk, Dance Classics

Backyard
DJs: King Madyu (TITS), Dirty Ragga Squad
Dancehall, Reggae

Outdoor
DJs: HitYa WitThat Crew
Boom Bap Hip Hop
 
trennlinie
  SUN
18.08.
20:00
Last Witness LAST WITNESS
presented by Stateless Society

Backyard
LIVE: Last Witness (UK / Metalcore, HC), Climates (UK / Melodic HC)
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  SUN
18.08.
23:00
Sunday Selection
SUNDAY SELECTION

Downstairs
DJs: Mystic Roots, Red Sun
Reggae, Dancehall
   
trennlinie
  TUE
20.08.
20:00
Integrity INTEGRITY
presented by Stateless Society

Downstairs
LIVE: Integrity (US / Hateful HC),
Clearview (BR / HC), Depravation (DE / Black Metal, HC)
VVKVideo  
trennlinie
  TUE
20.08.
23:00
Super Tuesday
SUPER TUESDAY

Upstairs
DJs: Hoffmann & Hoffmann DJ Team
80s, Retro, Remixes & Mashup
   
trennlinie
  WED
21.08.
23:00
Beatevolution meets Bassstation BEATEVOLUTION meets BASSSTATION

Downstairs
DJs: Bass Station Sound
Reggae, Dancehall

Backyard
DJs: The Beatevolutioners aka Millionaer, LeBob,
iGadget, Grizzly Adams
Hip Hop, Breaks, Future Bass
 
trennlinie
  THU
22.08.
23:30
Step Higher STEP HIGHER

Downstairs
DJs: Dasaty, Slam Factor, Upzet
Oldschool, Nuschool

Backyard
DJs: Chris Haze, MoNo
Oldschool, Nuschool
 
trennlinie
  FRI
23.08.
23:00
  DANCE DANCE DANCE

Downstairs
DJs: Boogie Brothers
Club Classics

Upstairs
DJs: Ill Osby, Disko Hengst
Dirty Disco

Backyard
DJ: Geroe (The Smells)
Hip Hop, Funk, Breaks

Outdoor
HHV.de Vinyl Club - Summer Edition

DJs: Donald & Rave, G-Cut
Soul, Funk, Jazz, Hip Hop
 
trennlinie
  SAT
24.08.
23:00
The Breaks THE BREAKS

Downstairs
DJs: Stinoe, Rolle
Hip Hop, Rap, Breaks

Upstairs
DJs: Resoul, Stoned Fingers, B-Boys & B-Girls Circle Session
Old School, Funk, Breakdance Classics

Backyard
DJs: Sinner, Funkydelic
Dubstep, Drum'n'Bass

Outdoor
DJ: Dejoe
Soul, Jazz, Brazil, Rare Groove
 
trennlinie
  SUN
25.08.
23:00
Sunday Selection
SUNDAY SELECTION

Downstairs
DJs: Mystic Roots, Red Sun
Reggae, Dancehall
   
trennlinie
  TUE
27.08.
23:00
Super Tuesday
SUPER TUESDAY

Upstairs
DJs: Hoffmann & Hoffmann DJ Team
80s, Retro, Remixes & Mashup
   
trennlinie
  WED
28.08.
23:00
Beatevolution meets Bassstation BEATEVOLUTION meets BASSSTATION

Downstairs
DJs: Bass Station Sound
Reggae, Dancehall

Backyard
DJs: The Beatevolutioners aka Millionaer, LeBob,
iGadget, Grizzly Adams
Hip Hop, Breaks, Future Bass
 
trennlinie
  THU
29.08.
23:30
Sirens Of Culture Bass SIRENS OF CULTURE BASS

Downstairs
DJs: Giana Brotherz (Basswerk Rec.), Kr33p (IYF/Hanover),
Sinner (The Breaks), Red Sun (BassStation)
+ MC Trix'R (Electroskool rec.)
Drum'n'Bass, Jungle

Backyard
DJs: BFM (Electroskool rec.),
Bart 2 (IYF/Hanover), Rando (Freiraum/MS)
Nu:Breaks, Electro, Breaks
 
trennlinie
sponsoren
Relentless Smirnoff Berliner Pilsner